Ab Jahrgang 2010. |
|
U10-1: Ergebnisse Meisterschaft |
28.09.2019: TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SV Rinkerode U10.....15:1 |
30.09.2019: TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SG Selm U10 |
05.10.2019: Werner SC U10 - TuS Hiltrup U10-1.....10:3 |
12.10.2019: TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SV Drensteinfurt U10.....5:4 |
02.11.2019: JSG Ottmarsbocholt/ Davensberg U10 - TuS Hiltrup U10-1.....1:6 |
09.11.2019: TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - JSG Nordk./ Südk./ Cap. U10.....6:0, Details |
04.04.2020: VfL Wolbeck U10 - TuS Hiltrup U10-1 |
25.04.2020: TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SV Drensteinfurt U10 |
02.05.2020: SV Herbern U10 - TuS Hiltrup U10-1 |
09.05.2020: TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - JSG Nordk./ Südk./ Cap. U10 |
16.05.2020: SV Rinkerode U10 - TuS Hiltrup U10-1 |
23.05.2020: Werner SC U10 - TuS Hiltrup U10-1 |
06.06.2020: TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - VfL Senden U10 |
|
U10-1: Ergebnisse Freundschaftsspiele |
05.09.2019: Eintracht Münster U10 - TuS Hiltrup U10-1.....11:5 |
|
U10-1: Ergebnisse Hallenwinterrunde |
22.12.2019: Hallenwinterrunde (GW Amelsbüren) |
................ 1. Runde: Sporthalle Hiltrup-Mitte in Hiltrup. Turnierplan1, Turnierplan2, Turnierplan3 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SG Selm U10-1.....0:0 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - Werner SC U10-1.....0:0 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - GW Amelsbüren U10-2.....1:0 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - GW Amelsbüren U10-1.....2:0 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SV Rinkerode U10-1.....1:0 |
|
26.01.2020: Hallenwinterrunde (Nord./Süd./Cap.) |
................ 2. Runde: Halle am Gorbach in Nordkirchen. Turnierplan1, Turnierplan2, Turnierplan3 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SG Selm U10-1.....4:1 |
................ Tore: Konstantin, Gabriel, Tobias, Konstantin |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - Werner SC U10-1.....0:1 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - JSG Nordkirchen/Südkirchen/Capelle U10-1.....0:1 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - GW Amelsbüren U10-1.....3:0 |
................ Tore: Konstantin, Michael, Leonardo |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SV Rinkerode U10-1.....1:2 |
................ Tore: Tobias |
|
16.02.2020: Hallenwinterrunde (SG Selm) |
................ 3. Runde: Halle am Sandforter Weg in Selm. Turnierplan1, Turnierplan2, Turnierplan3 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SV Rinkerode U10-1.....1:1 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SG Selm U10-1.....3:0 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - GW Amelsbüren U10-1.....1:0 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - Werner SC U10-1.....0:1 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - JSG Nordkirchen/Südkirchen/Capelle U10-1.....1:1 |
|
01.03.2020: Hallenwinterrunde (GW Amelsbüren), Weitere Details |
................ 4. Runde: Sporthalle Hiltrup-Mitte in Hiltrup. Turnierplan1, Turnierplan2, Turnierplan3 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SG Selm U10-1.....4:2 |
................ Tore: Michael, Konstantin, Konstantin, Gabriel |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - Werner SC U10-1.....2:1 |
................ Tore: Konstantin, Leonardo |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - JSG Nordkirchen/Südkirchen/Capelle U10-1.....1:0 |
................ Tore: Oskar |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - GW Amelsbüren U10-1.....2:0 |
................ Tore: Oskar, Konstantin |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SV Rinkerode U10-1.....1:1 |
................ Tore: Oskar |
|
|
U10-1: Ergebnisse Turniere |
25.08.2019: Turnier GW Amelsbüren |
31.08.2019: Turnier SV Bösensell |
01.09.2019: Turnier DJK Everswinkel, Weitere Details |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SpVg Hamm U10-1.....0:0 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - Concordia Albachten U10-1.....2:0 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - TuS Altenberge U10-1.....3:0 |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SG Telgte U10-1.....1:0 |
Halbfinale |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - TSV Handorf U10-1.....1:0 |
Finale |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - Eintracht Münster U10-1.....1:2 |
|
07.09.2019: Turnier SG Selm |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - GW Amelsbüren U10-1.....1:0 |
................ Tore: Konstantin |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SG Selm U10-1.....4:0 |
................ Tore: Christopher, Michel, Michael, Oskar |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SuS Olfen U10-1.....6:0 |
................ Tore: Michel, Oskar, Christopher, Christopher, Konstantin, Michel |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - SV Drensteinfurt U10-1.....1:0 |
................ Tore: Konstantin |
Finale |
...TuS Hiltrup U10-1 - Werner SC U10-1.....0:1 |
|
27.10.2019: Hallenturnier Glandorf |
25.01.2020: Hallenturnier Gellendorf, SF |
08.02.2020: Hallenturnier SuS Enniger |
01.06.2020: Turnier SV Herbern |
13.06.2020: Turnier BSV Roxel |
20.06.2020: Turnier Wacker Mecklenbeck |
................ Schmelter-Cup 2020 |
(Letzte Änderung: 12.03.2020, 15:10 Uhr)