2. Spieltag, 28. August
TuS Freckenhorst - FC Greffen
SG Telgte II - Ems Westbevern
Ostbevern - GW Westkirchen
SC Hoetmar - VfL Sassenberg
BW Beelen - TSV Ostenfelde
TSV Handorf - TuS Hiltrup II
VfL Wolbeck II - ESV Münster
Warendorf II - SV Drensteinfurt
1. Spieltag, 1. September
ESV Münster - Warendorf II
TSV Ostenfelde - TSV Handorf
VfL Sassenberg - BW Beelen
GW Westkirchen - SC Hoetmar
Ems Westbevern - Ostbevern
FC Greffen - SG Telgte II
SV Drensteinfurt - Freckenhorst
TuS Hiltrup II - VfL Wolbeck II
3. Spieltag, 4. September
ESV Münster - SV Drensteinfurt
TSV Ostenfelde - SC Hoetmar
VfL Sassenberg - BSV Ostbevern
GW Westkirchen - SG Telgte II
Ems Westbevern - Freckenhorst
FC Greffen - Warendorfer SU II
VfL Wolbeck II - TSV Handorf
TuS Hiltrup II - BW Beelen
4. Spieltag, 11. September
Freckenhorst - GW Westkirchen
SG Telgte II - VfL Sassenberg
BSV Ostbevern - TSV Ostenfelde
SC Hoetmar - TuS Hiltrup II
BW Beelen - VfL Wolbeck II
TSV Handorf - ESV Münster
SV Drensteinfurt - FC Greffen
Warendorfer SU II - Westbevern
5. Spieltag, 18. September
ESV Münster - FC Greffen
TSV Ostenfelde - SG Telgte II
VfL Sassenberg - Freckenhorst
GW Westkirchen - Warendorf II
Ems Westbevern - Drensteinfurt
TSV Handorf - BW Beelen
VfL Wolbeck II - SC Hoetmar
TuS Hiltrup II - BSV Ostbevern
6. Spieltag, 25. September
TUS Freckenhorst - TSV Ostenfelde
SG Telgte II - TuS Hiltrup II
BSV Ostbevern - VfL Wolbeck II
SC Hoetmar - TSV Handorf
BW Beelen - ESV Münster
FC Greffen - Ems Westbevern
Drensteinfurt - GW Westkirchen
Warendorf II - VfL Sassenberg
7. Spieltag, 2. Oktober
ESV Münster - Ems Westbevern
TSV Ostenfelde - Warendorf II
VfL Sassenberg - Drensteinfurt
GW Westkirchen - FC Greffen
BW Beelen - SC Hoetmar
TSV Handorf - BSV Ostbevern
VfL Wolbeck II - SG Telgte II
Hiltrup II - TUS Freckenhorst
8. Spieltag, 9. Oktober
TUS Freckenhorst - VfL Wolbeck II
SG Telgte II - TSV Handorf
BSV Ostbevern - BW Beelen
SC Hoetmar - ESV Münster
Westbevern - GW Westkirchen
FC Greffen - VfL Sassenberg
Drensteinfurt - TSV Ostenfelde
Warendorfer SU II - Hiltrup II
9. Spieltag, 16. Oktober
ESV Münster - GW Westkirchen
TSV Ostenfelde - FC Greffen
VfL Sassenberg - Westbevern
SC Hoetmar - BSV Ostbevern
BW Beelen - SG Telgte II
TSV Handorf - Freckenhorst
Wolbeck II - Warendorf II
TuS Hiltrup II - Drensteinfurt
10. Spieltag, 23. Oktober
TUS Freckenhorst - BW Beelen
SG Telgte II - SC Hoetmar
BSV Ostbevern - ESV Münster
GW Westkirchen - Sassenberg
Westbevern - TSV Ostenfelde
FC Greffen - TuS Hiltrup II
SV Drensteinfurt - Wolbeck II
Warendorfer SU II - Handorf
11. Spieltag, 30. Oktober
ESV Münster - VfL Sassenberg
TSV Ostenfelde - Westkirchen
BSV Ostbevern - SG Telgte II
SC Hoetmar - TUS Freckenhorst
BW Beelen - Warendorfer SU II
TSV Handorf - SV Drensteinfurt
VfL Wolbeck II - FC Greffen
TuS Hiltrup II - Ems Westbevern
12. Spieltag, 6. November
TUS Freckenhorst - Ostbevern
SG Telgte II - ESV Münster
VfL Sassenberg - TSV Ostenfelde
GW Westkirchen - TuS Hiltrup II
Ems Westbevern - VfL Wolbeck II
FC Greffen - TSV Handorf
SV Drensteinfurt - BW Beelen
Warendorfer SU II - SC Hoetmar
13. Spieltag, 13. November
ESV Münster - TSV Ostenfelde
SG Telgte II - TuS Freckenhorst
BSV Ostbevern - Warendorf II
SC Hoetmar - SV Drensteinfurt
BW Beelen - FC Greffen
TSV Handorf - Ems Westbevern
VfL Wolbeck II - Westkirchen
TuS Hiltrup II - VfL Sassenberg
14. Spieltag, 27. November
ESV Münster - Freckenhorst
TSV Ostenfelde - TuS Hiltrup II
VfL Sassenberg - VfL Wolbeck II
GW Westkirchen - TSV Handorf
Ems Westbevern - BW Beelen
FC Greffen - SC Hoetmar
SV Drensteinfurt - Ostbevern
Warendorfer SU II - SG Telgte II
15. Spieltag, 4. Dezember
TUS Freckenhorst - Warendorf II
SG Telgte II - SV Drensteinfurt
BSV Ostbevern - FC Greffen
SC Hoetmar - Ems Westbevern
BW Beelen - GW Westkirchen
TSV Handorf - VfL Sassenberg
VfL Wolbeck II - TSV Ostenfelde
TuS Hiltrup II - ESV Münster
16. Spieltag, 11. Dezember
Warendorf II - ESV Münster
TSV Handorf - TSV Ostenfelde
BW Beelen - VfL Sassenberg
SC Hoetmar - GW Westkirchen
BSV Ostbevern - Westbevern
SG Telgte II - FC Greffen
Freckenhorst - Drensteinfurt
VfL Wolbeck II - TuS Hiltrup II